next shows:

02.08.2017 Zukunft am Ostkreuz // Berlin w/ Wet The Rope

Weekender mit Femme Krawall
06.10.2017
Emil // Zittau w/ Pisse, Battra//
07.10.2017 Göttingen

25.11.2017 Komma // Esslingen // Noise Massacre Antifascist Music Festival
29.11.2017 AZ // Mülheim
02.12.2017 JAZ // Rostock w/ Hammerhead

past shows:

2009:

21.02.2009 Lokal // Berlin w/ Napoleon Dynamite, Guillotine // Flyer
24.02.2009 Koma F // Berlin w/ Distress // Flyer
06.03.2009 Lück47 // Berlin (Houseshow)
13.03.2009 Cafe Köpenick // Berlin w/ Ex Best Friends, Magic Of The Rainbow
18.03.2009 Koma F // Berlin w/ Black Hole Of Calcutta // Flyer

„Fast Or Die“ Mini Tour Flyer
10.04.2009 Gieszer16 // Leipzig w/ Finisterre, Planks, Jet Pilot, The Gentle Art Of Chokin‘
11.04.2009 Topf Squat // Erfurt w/ Schredder, Thought Assault, 206
12.04.2009 Drums // Weimar w/ Spastix, Hilary Death // Flyer

02.05.2009 Exil // Eberswalde w/ Static Dischord
15.05.2009 Feuerwache // Berlin w/ Mindtrap, Mortal Agony, Eredicated
31.05.2009 La Casa // Berlin w/ Fargo, Declyre // Flyer
05.06.2009 Koma F // Berlin w/ Spastix, Headed For Disaster
06.06.2009 Danis Swamp House // Berlin (Houseshow) w/ Tim K.
11.06.2009 Lokal // Berlin w/ Killin It!, The Extinguishers, Braindead // Flyer
13.06.2009 Scherer8 // Berlin w/ Hungry Lungs, Memorial, Hoilkrampf
19.06.2009 Black Fleck // Potsdam w/ Final Prayer
27.06.2009 Muggefug // Cottbus w/ Hungry Lungs, Parker Lewiz // Flyer

Summer Tour Flyer
25.07.2009 Trickster // Berlin w/ Jimmy Pistole, Grind Nation // Flyer
27.07.2009 Currystübchen // Dortmund w/ Napoleon Dynamite, Galaxor // Flyer
28.07.2009 AZ // Aachen w/ City Of Ships, Braveyoung, Disgrazia Legend
30.07.2009 Proberaum // Kassel w/ Sutter Cane // Flyer
31.07.2009 Proberaum 7 // Dresden w/ A Bit Of Braindead, Ape Attack, Infected // Flyer
01.08.2009 La Datscha // Potsdam w/ Cancer Clan

11.08.2009 Magnet // Berlin w/ Mindtrap, Sleeve
15.08.2009 Scherer8 // Berlin w/ Reason To Care, Anchors Aweigh etc. // Flyer
15.08.2009 Karl-Marx275 (Houseshow) // Berlin w/ Zugriff // Flyer
21.08.2009 Buntes Haus // Forst w/ Predict, Just Went Black, Memorial
27.08.2009 Tommyhaus // Berlin w/ Questions, United & Strong
28.08.2009 Subversiv // Berlin w/ Hungry Lungs, Laura Mars
27.09.2009 Cassiopeia // Berlin w/ From This Day On, Make It Count, Sleeve, etc. // Flyer
01.10.2009 Lokal // Berlin w/ Coup d‘etat, A Bit Of Braindead // Flyer

„Super Mega Short Trip“ Flyer
09.10.2009 Haus // Kassel w/ Coup d‘etat // Flyer
10.10.2009 JZO // Oerlinghausen w/ Coup d‘etat // Flyer

24.10.2009 Nalepastr. Proberaum // Berlin w/ Raised Hide, { }, Murphy Davis // Flyer
30.10.2009 Scherer8 // Berlin w/ Caleya, Machete, Pestcontrol // Flyer
01.11.2009 Koma F // Berlin w/ Yerma // Flyer
13.11.2009 Lokal // Berlin w/ Lords, Auxes // Flyer
14.11.2009 Liwi // Leipzig w/ Social Circle, Sniffing Glue

2010:

30.01.2010 Scherer8 // Berlin w/ Alarmstufe Gerd, Shoyu Squad, Ruins // Flyer
09.02.2010 Cassiopeia // Berlin w/ Cannabis Corpse // Flyer
06.03.2010 Bullet // Suhl w/ Trigger, Drown In Concrete, Costa Cosanostra // Flyer
12.03.2010 Subversiv // Berlin w/ Aggronauts, Unquiet // Flyer

„Arbeitsscheue Ostler“ East European Tour Flyer
19.03.2010 Forst @ buntes Haus w/ tame the bastard, tiny ghosts Flyer
20.03.2010 Poznan (pl) @ rozbrat squat
21.03.2010 Sosnowiec (pl) @ Dom Kultury Kazimierz w/ drip of lies (pl) Flyer
22.03.2010 Starý Smokovec / Vysoké Tatry (sk) @ Casa Dolce w/ dasa fon flasa (sk) Flyer
23.03.2010 bardejov (sk) @ castella club w/ dasa fon flasa Flyer
24.03.2010 budapest (hu) @ rehearsal room w/ True Nature and more
25.03.2010 Szentes (hu) @ Youth House /Ifjúsági Ház
26.03.2010 Budapest (hu) @ mappa club w/ idiots parade (sk),alfatec (it),karak (hu) & more Flyer
27.03.2010 Ajka (hu) @ Ízvilág w/ plan beer (hu), p.f.a. (hu), mind your step (hu) Flyer
29.03.2010 Königsdorf (aut) @ Traverse w/ crippled fox (hu) Flyer
30.03.2010 Linz (aut) @ alte Welt w/ mankurt (aut), noize torture (aut) Flyer
31.03.2010 Brno (cz) @ Jolanda club
01.04.2010 Praha (cz) @ Motoraj Club w/ !ul (cz), infected, memorial Flyer
02.04.2010 Leipzig @ plague w/ fasteratu (cz), red insect (cz) Flyer
03.04.2010 Glauchau @ Cafe Taktlos w/ fasteratu (cz), red insect (cz)
04.04.2010 Dresden @ Proberaum 7 w/ fargo, fuck, wolves Flyer

06.05.2010 Berlin @ Koma F w/ la casa phantom (nor)
07.05.2010 Berlin @ Tommyhaus w/ attitude adjustment (us), a bit of braindeadl
08.05.2010 Weimar @ Gerberstr 3 w/ Unquiet Flyer
21.06.2010 Potsdam @ Leander
22.06.2010 Berlin @ Koma F w/  Korrozão (brazil) & more
26.06.2010 Torgau @ Grind the Naziscum Fest w/ ramming speed (us), lycanthropy (cz)……
27.06.2010 Torgau @ Grind The Nazi Scum als Family Man
02.07.2010 Berlin @ Koma F w/ bildet banden, jimmy pistole Flyer
03.07.2010 Berlin @ Scherer8 w/ touched by nausea (south africa), apatia (pol) Flyer
09.07.2010 Cottbus @ Subcultures fest w/ we will fly, blue screen of death Flyer
10.07.2010 Berlin @ Scharni38 w/ Titan (can), hungry lungs Flyer
18.07.2010 Berlin @ Scharni38 w/ napoleon dynamite, alarmstufe gerd, complete crap Flyer
06.08.2010 Berlin @ Scherer8 w/ ultimate blowup (turkey), never reach home (turkey) Flyer
21.08.2010 Dresden @ Räubertage Fest w/ vyst, runtime error & many more
10.09.2010Schwarzenberg @ Atomkinder Fest (unanbeatbar) w/ dead hand, möped Flyer
11.09.2010 Friemar @ Jugenclub w/ bob rooney, gtuk, rks
17.09.2010 Berlin @ Koma F w/ robotron, dis-christ Flyer
18.09.2010 Magdeburg @ libertäres zentrum w/ ape attack, less than zero Flyer
24.09.2010 Dresden @ Meschwitzstr. 16a w/ uzbeks (isr) Flyer
02.10.2010 Görlitz @ Hospi30 w/ runtime error Flyer

Henry Fonda Picknick Trip Flyer
08.10.2010 Gera @ Sächsischer bahnhof w/ Sex Jams, Pissed Goats, Sad Neutrino Bitches Flyer
09.10.2010 Unna @ JZ Taubenschlag w/ remember, shoyu squad, madame monster Flyer

13.10.2010 Berlin @ Koma F w/ Extortion Flyer

Be Fast Or Be Dead Tour Flyer
12.11.2010 Köln @ AZ w/ Downfall Of Gaya etc.
13.11.2010 Bielefeld @ AJZ w/ Glasses, Yacoepsae, The Gentle Art Of Chokin‘
19.11.2010 Kassel @ Haus w/ Mental Guide, Bury My Sins
20.11.2010 Mannheim @ AJZ
21.11.2010 Mainz @ Haus Mainusch
22.11.2010 Tübingen @ Epplehaus
26.11.2010 Schwarzenberg @ unanBeatBar w/ Trigger, Down to Concrete, Run Time Error Flyer
27.11.2010 Dresden @ AZ Conni w/ Matula, Goldust, Deathrite

10.12.2010 Berlin @ Scherer 8 „Short And Loud Fest #1″ Flyer
11.12.2010 Leipzig @ Vleischerei

2011:

15.01.2011 Hamburg @ Rote Flora w/ Robotron
29.01.2011 Chemnitz @ AJZ w/ Deathrite, From This Day On, Monuments
11.02.2011 Leipzig @ Zoro w/ Zann, Vyst, Ruptur Flyer
12.02.2011 Berlin @ Scherer8 w/ Sidetracked, We Will Fly
26.02.2011 Berlin @ Coup d‘etat Rehearsal Space w/ Remember, Coup d‘etat
26.03.2011 Berlin @ kadterschmiede w/ guyana deathtape, we will fly Flyer
30.03.2011 Berlin @ Koma F w/ Fatal Nunchaku, Ocksen Flyer

2012:

07.01.2012 Berlin @ Scherer8 w/ eris flies tonight, käfer k Flyer

Stoppt Merkel Tour Flyer
30.03.2012 Unna @ Taubenschlag w/ die eule im bart des judas, engrain, the dimensions Flyer
31.03.2012 Weilerbach @ Tobis basement w/ burt Flyer
01.04.2012 Offenburg @ Kessel w/ pessimistic lines, bent cross Flyer
02.04.2012 Tübingen @ Epplehaus w/ human waste
03.04.2012 Ulm @ Schilli w/ jane hoe Flyer
04.04.2012 München @ Kafe Kult w/ vengeance Flyer
05.04.2012 Regensburg @ Danz w/ alarmstufe gerd, face the threat
06.04.2012 Weimar @ Gerber w/ empowerment, ruins, bent cross
07.04.2012 Leipzig @ Atari w/ ruins, humus, kyrest
08.04.2012 Dresden @ AZ Conny w/ june paik, lentic waters, mio

14.12.2012 Dresden // AZ Conni
15.12.2012 Berlin // cassiopeia w/ Alarmstufe Gerd, NXD, Derbe Lebowski

2013:

25.01. Leipzig @ Atari w/ Afterlife Kids, Alarmstufe Gerd
26.01. Halle @ VL w/ SS20, Kommando Kronstadt, Sad Neutrino Bitches, Afterlife Kids
16.02. Berlin @ Peters WG w/ Afterlife Kids, Deathrite
02.03.2013 at ZGK // Berlin w/ Nihil Baxter, Reisegruppe Morgenthau, Danger! Danger! // Flyer
09.03.2013 JUZ Come In // Grimma w/ Afterlife Kids, Kenny Kenny Oh Oh (Antifa-Benefit)
16.03.2013 at Tiefgrund // Berlin w/ The Shining, Holy
30.03.2013 at Heizhaus // Magdeburg w/ Afterlife Kids, Zodiac, Rebarker // Flyer
01.05.2013 at Core Tex // Berlin w/ Final Prayer, Devil Inside, Bad Brians, Radio Dead Ones and more! // Flyer
17.05.2013 at Emil // Zittau w/ Afterlife Kids
18.05.2013 at Haus // Jena w/ Afterlife Kids, Chevin, Insult // Flyer
19.05.2013 at Kombi // Nünchritz w/ Afterlife Kids, Isolation, Run Time Error, Kommando Kronstadt and more // Flyer
25.05.2013 at cassiopeia // Berlin w/ Afterlife Kids, November 13th, T-34 // Flyer
6.-8.6.2013 at AJZ // Neubrandenburg -It’s the punx picnic!!! w/ Auweia!, Brutal Verbimmelt!, Cor, Harnleita, Hysterese, NXD, Pestpocken, Rasta Knast and more // Flyer
17.06.2013 at Black Fleck // Potsdamned w/ Black Hole Of Calcutta // Flyer
21.06.2013 at Klapperfeld // Frankfurt/Main w/ Afterlife Kids, Kishote, Mahlstrom, Fjort
20.07.2013 at Scharni // Berlin // refugee benefit w/ Always Wanted War, Sledge
06.08.2013 at cassiopeia // Berlin w/ Afterlife Kids, Code Orange Kids, Full Of Hell, Circle Takes The Square! // Flyer
13.08.2013 at K19 // Berlin w/ Huffin‘ Paint
30.08.2013 at Reil // Halle w/ Pessimistic Lines etc.
31.08.2013 at Café Taktlos // Glauchau // Killed System Festival w/ Afterlife Kids, T-34 etc.

Henry Fonda / Afterlife Kids – Tour
28.09.2013 at Scherer 8 // Berlin // Henry Fonda Record-Release-Show w/ Kyrest, Landbridge, Republic Of Dreams* // Flyer
29.09.2013 at BDP-Haus // Bremen w/ Waterlvngs und Flyktpunkt // Flyer
30.09.2013 at Asta-Keller // Bielefeld w/ Notions // Flyer
01.10.2013 at AK 44 // Gießen
02.10.2013 at Partykeller Bockenheim // Frankfurt/Main w/ Ressurrectionists, Delos // Flyer
03.10.2013 at H**s // Kassel (not this one near Frankfurt/West-Germany)
04.10.2013at la Bouée // Paris/France w/ Jungbluth, Rodeo Idiot Engine, Hyena, Gazers** // Flyer
05.10.2013 at ExHaus // Trier w/ Burt // Flyer
06.10.2013 at Halle 14 // Karlsruhe w/ Cruel Friends // Flyer
07.10.2013 at KTS // Freiburg w/ Nihil Baxter // Flyer
08.10.2013 at Epplehaus // Tübingen w/ Manku Kapak und Torpedo Holiday // Flyer
09.10.2013 at Danz // Regensburg
10.10.2013 at KAPU // Linz w/ tba.
11.10.2013 at EKH // Wien w/Negatvie Standards, Bacchus, Euglena // Flyer
12.10.2013 at tba. // Prag
13.10.2013 at Chevin Proberaum // Dresden // Flyer

Henry Fonda / Afterlife Kids Weekender
28.11.2013 at Kulturcafé Mannfred // Leipzig w/ Rodeo Idiot Engine, Afterlife Kids
29.11.2013 at AK 44 // Gieszen w/ Rodeo Idiot Engine, Left In Ruins, Afterlife kids
30.11.2013 at AZ Conni // Dresden / Solikonzert für Anwaltskosten im AZ Conni w/ Nihil Baxter, Man kackt sich in die Hose

2014:

10.01.2014 at Tommyhaus // Berlin w/ Cyness, Christifier // Flyer
17.01.2014 at WG // Leipzig w/ Zwei
15.02.2014 at K19 // Berlin w/ Pessimistic Lines, T-34, Voltage // Flyer
28.02.2014 at Rote Zora // Altenburg // Flyer
08.03.2014 at Kassablanca // Jena w/ EA80 // Flyer
14.03.2014 at Mittendrin // Neuruppin w/ Mr. Burns // Flyer
23.03.2014 at cassiopeia // Berlin w/ Lesung: Frans Scholten – Die Krauts – Punks & Heroin
29.03.2014 at AJZ // Bielefeld / Antifa Fest / w/ Afterlife Kids, Sickmark, Gone To Waste, AYS, Zero Mentality // Flyer
20.04.2014 at AZ // Mülheim / Fiducia Fest
25.04.2014 at Shalom // Gera w/ Feastem, Afterlife Kids, Lovemachine // Flyer
03.05.2014 at Freizeitzentrum Marienthal // Zwickau / If The Kids Are United Against Racism Fest w/ Egotronic, Feine Sahne Fischfilet, Cluster Bomb Unit etc.
03.05.2014 Atari // Leipzig // Atari Geburtstag w/ Afterlife Kids, Minus Apes etc.
17.05.2014 Peter Weiß Haus // Rostock // Riot In My Heart Festival w/ What We Feel, Egotronic, Die Bullen etc. // Flyer
30.05.2014 AJZ // Neubrandenburg // Punx Picnic

Afterlife Kids/Henry Fonda Pfingstpartyweekend
06.06.2014 UJZ Korn // Hannover
07.06.2014 Aether // Köln
08.06.2014 Baracke // Münster // Pfingstpfest w/ Orbit The Earth, Sickmark, Condominium

23.06.2014 Koma F // Berlin w/ Full Of Hell, D.O.C., Derbe Lebowski // Flyer
28.06.2014 Fusion Festival // Lärz
05.07.2014 Rote Flora // Hamburg // Loss Of Breath Fest
11.07.2014 PLAY FAST OR DON‘T!!!
12.07.2014 Meschwitzstraße // Dresden w/ Derbe Lebowski

Henry Fonda / Derbe Lebowski Weekender // Flyer
30.07.2014 Nexus // Braunschweig w/ Derbe Lebowski
31.07.2014 FZW // Dortmund // Spastic Fantastic Labelfest
01.08.2014 Gerber // Weimar w/ Derbe Lebowski, Sad Neutrino Bitches, etc. // Flyer
02.08.2014 Bermuda3eck // Leipzig w/ Derbe Lebowski, Chevin

06.08.2014 Cassiopeia // Berlin w/ Misery Index
24.10.2014 La Casa // Berlin w/ Jungbluth, Kyrest, Death Of Youth // Flyer
25.10.2014 Reil78 // Halle w/ Jungbluth, Ancst, Kyrest // Flyer
08.11.2014 Stumpf // Hannover // Stumpf Geburtstag w/ Sickmark, Levitations etc.
05.12.2014 Kastanienkeller // Berlin Solikonzert für den Kastanienkeller w/ Nuclear Cult, Crack Under Pressure
13.12.2014 JuHa // Rosswein

2015:

13.02.2015 Kadterschmiede // Berlin // Antirepressions-Soli // Flyer
18.04.2015 Horte // Strausberg // Flyer
24.04.2015 Anchor Down In Kotzow Fest // Lärz
07.05.2015 Miss The Stars Prefest // Berlin w/ The Kids Crusade, Easy Lover, etc. // Flyer
19.06.2015 Eastend // Berlin w/ Ancst, Implore, Ära Kra, etc. // Flyer
12.07.2015 Koma F // Berlin w/ Gets Worse, Derbe Lebowski // Flyer
26.07.2015 Fluff Fest // Rokycany (CZ)
29.08.2015 Paranoya Fest // Dresden // Flyer
05.10.2015 Cassiopeia // Berlin w/ The Arson Project, Heksenhamer // Flyer
06.10.2015 U-24 // Potsdam w/ The Arson Project // Flyer
07.10.2015 Suedkiez // Dresden w/ The Arson Project

Henry Fonda / Ancst Weekender // Flyer
16.10.2015 Münster // Baracke w/ Ancst, Depravation Flyer
17.10.2015 Bloodshed Fest // Eindhoven (NL) // Flyer
18.10.2015 Stumpf // Hannover w/ Cyness

Afterlife Kids – Vergessen, Vergangen – Last Tour // Flyer
28.10.2015 Atari // Leipzig w/ Afterlife Kids, Battra
29.10.2015 AJZ // Bielefeld w/ Afterlife Kids, Auszenseiter // Flyer
30.10.2015 Rote Flora // Hamburg w/ Afterlife Kids // Flyer

07.11.2015 Halt die Esse fest #2 // Plauen w/ Lovemachine, etc. // Flyer
21.11.2015 Reil78 // Halle w/ Svffer, Abjured, Extinct // Flyer
11.12.2015 Rudolfstr. 7 // Dresden w/ Femme Krawall, etc. // Flyer
12.12.2015 Armed With A Mind Fest // Nürnberg // Flyer

2016:

„Petry Halt die Fresse Tour“ // Flyer
22.03.2016 Westwerk // Leipzig w/ Magrudergrind, Primitive Man, Deathrite // Flyer
23.03.2016 Juwel // Gotha w/ Kellerasseln // Flyer
24.03.2016 JUZ // Mannheim w/ Pessimistic Lines etc. // Flyer
25.03.2016 Haus Mainusch // Mainz // Flyer
26.03.2016 Kleiner Club // Saarbrücken w/ Magrudergrind, Primitive Man, Katatonie, etc. // Flyer
27.03.2016 AZ // Mülheim // Fiducia Fest w/ Derbe Lebowski, Femme Krawall, June Paik, Rebarker, etc. // Flyer
28.03.2016 Cassiopeia // Berlin w/ Yuppicide // Flyer

„Work sucks Weekender“
29.04.2016 Rotzfrech // Gera w/ Sick.Gore.Suffer, Unattended Funeral // Flyer
30.04.2016 Dräschfeschd Reloaded #6 // Hamburg w/ Attack Of The Mad Axeman, Cancer Clan, etc. // Flyer
01.05.2016 Core Tex // Berlin // Flyer

02. – 04.06.2016 somewhere in Mecklenburg-Vorpommern ;)

22.07.2016 Rock Unter Den Eichen Festival w/ Destruction, Master etc.

19.08.2016 JUZI // Göttingen w/ Ancst, Battra// // Flyer
20.08.2016 New Noise Festival #11 // Karlsruhe // Flyer

02.09.2016 Stumpf // Hannover w/ Pisse, Fabrik Fabrik , Dikloud // Flyer
03.09.2016 AZ // Köln w/ Empowerment, Finisterre, Fabrik Fabrik, Ruins, Lentic Waters, Sleep Kit, etc. // Flyer

25.11.2016 G16 // Leipzig w/ Columbo, Chamber, etc. // Flyer
26.11.2016 cassiopeia // Berlin // Berlin Hardcore Fest // Flyer

2017:

10.02.2017 Alte Zuckerfabrik // Rostock w/ Violent Frustration, Obscure Mortuary // Flyer

17.02.2017 Zukunft am Ostkreuz // Berlin // „Front Antinational“ Record Release Show w/ Finisterre, Femme Krawall, Bomb Out, Wrest // Flyer

09.03.2017 Przychodnia // Warsaw w/ Battra// // Flyer
10.03.2017 Centrum Reanimacji Kultury // Wroclaw w/ Battra// // Flyer
11.03.2017 Café na půl cesty // Praha w/ Vicious X Reality, Radiance, Battra// // Flyer
12.03.2017 EKH // Vienna w/ Battra// // Flyer
13.03.2017 DRRPNC // Budapest w/ Vicious X Reality, Battra// // Flyer
14.03.2017 AKC Attack // Zagreb w/ Battra// // Flyer
15.03.2017 SUB // Graz w/ Battra//
16.03.2017 Feierwerk // München w/ Battra// // Flyer
17.03.2017 KTS // Freiburg w/ Battra// // Flyer
18.03.2017 K*********d // Frankfurt/Main w/ Oidorno, Battra//
19.03.2017 Atari // Leipzig w/ Battra//, Todlowski

„Play Fast Like Django Weekender“ // Flyer
29.06.2017 Stumpf // Hannover w/ Naive // Flyer
30.06.2017 FZW // Dortmund // Spastic Fantastic Fest // Flyer
01.07.2017 Haus // Jena w/ Kackschlacht, The Prim // Flyer

07.07.2017 Störfaktor Festival // Zwickau // Flyer